Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 14 do 20-01-2019 »
Pn, 14-01-2019 08:00 - 08:50 POŚLADKI + BRZUCH Zuzanna Nazarek
09:00 - 09:50 TURBO SPALANIE Zuzanna Nazarek
16:30 - 17:20 BODY SCULPT Kasia Gandor
17:30 - 18:20 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Kasia Gandor
18:30 - 19:20 POWER PUMP Kamila Opeldus
18:30 - 19:20 TRX Paweł Bezdel
19:30 - 20:20 POŚLADKI + BRZUCH Kamila Opeldus
19:30 - 20:20 STREET WORKOUT Michał Kasperek
20:30 - 21:20 ZUMBA Michał Rozewski
Wt, 15-01-2019 08:00 - 08:50 FULL BODY WORKOUT Kasia Gandor
09:00 - 09:50 STRETCHING Kasia Gandor
16:30 - 17:20 TBC Milena Jasińska
17:30 - 18:20 POŚLADKI + BRZUCH Gabi Babula
18:30 - 19:20 TABATA + STRETCHING Gabi Babula
18:30 - 19:20 TRENING RUNMAGEDDON Marcin Szwajnoch
19:30 - 20:20 FULL BODY WORKOUT Marcin Szwajnoch
20:30 - 21:20 PILATES Aleksandra Rzepka
Śr, 16-01-2019 08:00 - 08:50 BODY SCULPT Milena Jasińska
ZASTĘPSTWO
09:00 - 09:50 PILATES ROLLER Aleksandra Rzepka
10:00 - 10:30 PIERWSZE KROKI MFP Team
16:30 - 17:20 POŚLADKI + BRZUCH Kamila Opeldus
17:30 - 17:55 TABATA Kamila Opeldus
18:00 - 18:25 PŁASKI BRZUCH Kamila Opeldus
18:30 - 19:20 STEP FUNKCJONALNY Kasia Gandor
18:30 - 19:20 STREET WORKOUT Michał Kasperek
19:30 - 20:20 STRETCHING Kasia Gandor
20:30 - 21:20 TBC Milena Jasińska
Cz, 17-01-2019 08:00 - 08:50 POŚLADKI + BRZUCH Kasia Gandor
09:00 - 09:50 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Kasia Gandor
10:00 - 10:30 PIERWSZE KROKI MFP Team
16:30 - 17:20 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Milena Jasińska
17:30 - 18:20 FULL BODY WORKOUT Kuba Szmidt
18:30 - 19:20 CORE + PŁASKI BRZUCH Kuba Szmidt
18:30 - 19:20 TRENING RUNMAGEDDON Marcin Szwajnoch
19:30 - 20:20 POŚLADKI + BRZUCH Gabi Babula
20:30 - 21:20 POWER PUMP Gabi Babula
Pt, 18-01-2019 08:00 - 08:50 BODY SCULPT Milena Jasińska
ZASTĘPSTWO
09:00 - 09:50 AKTYWNY SENIOR Milena Jasińska
ZASTĘPSTWO
17:30 - 18:20 POŚLADKI + BRZUCH Gabi Babula
18:30 - 19:20 POWER PUMP Gabi Babula
19:30 - 20:20 PILATES Milena Jasińska
ZASTĘPSTWO
20:30 - 21:20 ZUMBA Michał Rozewski
So, 19-01-2019 08:30 - 09:20 POWER PUMP Kasia Gandor
09:30 - 10:20 STRETCHING Kasia Gandor
N, 20-01-2019 09:30 - 10:20 TRENING OBWODOWY Paweł Bezdel
10:30 - 11:20 TABATA + STRETCHING Paweł Bezdel