Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Październik »
« 15 do 21-10-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:00
50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Zuzanna Nazarek

Sala Fitness

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

BODY SCULPT

Anna Simlat

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

BODY SCULPT

Anna Simlat

Sala Fitness

   
08:30          
50 min

POWER PUMP

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

 
09:00
50 min

TURBO SPALANIE

Zuzanna Nazarek

Sala Fitness

50 min

STRETCHING

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

PILATES ROLLER

Aleksandra Rzepka

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

AKTYWNY SENIOR

Anna Simlat

Sala Fitness

   
09:30          
50 min

STRETCHING

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

BODY SCULPT

Agata Goraj

Sala Fitness

10:00    
30 min

PIERWSZE KROKI

MFP Team

Strefa Funkcjonalna

30 min

PIERWSZE KROKI

MFP Team

Strefa Funkcjonalna

     
10:30            
50 min

TABATA + STRETCHING

Agata Goraj

Sala Fitness

16:30
50 min

BODY SCULPT

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

 
50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Kamila Opeldus

Sala Fitness

       
17:30
50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Gabi Babula

Sala Fitness

25 min

TABATA

Kamila Opeldus

Sala Fitness

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Marcin Szwajnoch

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Gabi Babula

Sala Fitness

   
18:00    
25 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Kamila Opeldus

Sala Fitness

       
18:30
50 min

POWER PUMP

Kamila Opeldus

Sala Fitness

50 min

TABATA + STRETCHING

Gabi Babula

Sala Fitness

50 min

STEP FUNKCJONALNY

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

CORE + PŁASKI BRZUCH

Marcin Szwajnoch

Sala Fitness

50 min

POWER PUMP

Gabi Babula

Sala Fitness

   
 
50 min

TRENING RUNMAGEDDON

Marcin Szwajnoch

Strefa Funkcjonalna

50 min

STREET WORKOUT

Michał Kasperek

Strefa Funkcjonalna

   
19:30
50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Kamila Opeldus

Sala Fitness

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Marcin Szwajnoch

Sala Fitness

50 min

STRETCHING

Kasia Gandor

Sala Fitness

50 min

POŚLADKI + BRZUCH

Gabi Babula

Sala Fitness

50 min

PILATES

Aleksandra Rzepka

Sala Fitness

   
50 min

STREET WORKOUT

Michał Kasperek

Strefa Funkcjonalna

   
50 min

TRENING RUNMAGEDDON

Marcin Szwajnoch

Strefa Funkcjonalna

 
20:30
50 min

ZUMBA

Michał Rozewski

Sala Fitness

50 min

PILATES

Aleksandra Rzepka

Sala Fitness

 
50 min

POWER PUMP

Gabi Babula

Sala Fitness

50 min

ZUMBA

Michał Rozewski

Sala Fitness

   
← →